Isla Sarandí | División B - FIXTURE - Otoño 2019
 
Liga
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Sábado 09/03/2019 2 12:00 Dep. Guaymallen 11 vs 1 Quilmes
Sábado 09/03/2019 4 15:45 Woke 2 vs 2 FECHA LIBRE
Sábado 09/03/2019 3 15:45 Mg+7 10 vs 2 Yarzeneger FC
Sábado 09/03/2019 1 16:00 Flandria 1 vs 3 Chimuelo
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 2ª Fecha
Sábado 16/03/2019 0 12:00 Woke 3 vs 0 Yarzeneger FC
Sábado 16/03/2019 4 15:45 Quilmes 0 vs 5 Chimuelo
Sábado 16/03/2019 3 15:45 Chinguenguencha FC 1 vs 1 FECHA LIBRE
Sábado 16/03/2019 1 16:00 Mg+7 2 vs 4 Flandria
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 3ª Fecha
Sábado 23/03/2019 2 12:00 Quilmes 0 vs 3 Flandria
Sábado 23/03/2019 4 15:45 Dep. Guaymallen 2 vs 4 FECHA LIBRE
Sábado 23/03/2019 3 15:45 Chinguenguencha FC 6 vs 3 Yarzeneger FC
Sábado 23/03/2019 1 16:00 Mg+7 2 vs 1 Woke
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 4ª Fecha
Sábado 30/03/2019 1 12:00 FECHA LIBRE 4 vs 0 Chimuelo
Sábado 30/03/2019 2 15:45 Dep. Guaymallen 5 vs 1 Yarzeneger FC
Sábado 30/03/2019 4 15:45 Chinguenguencha FC 3 vs 4 Woke
Sábado 30/03/2019 3 16:00 Mg+7 3 vs 0 Quilmes
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 5ª Fecha
Sábado 06/04/2019 1 12:00 FECHA LIBRE 3 vs 3 Flandria
Sábado 06/04/2019 4 15:45 Dep. Guaymallen 2 vs 0 Woke
Sábado 06/04/2019 3 15:45 Mg+7 10 vs 1 Chinguenguencha FC
Sábado 06/04/2019 2 16:00 Yarzeneger FC 0 vs 4 Chimuelo
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 6ª Fecha
Sábado 13/04/2019 1 12:00 Woke 3 vs 1 Chimuelo
Sábado 13/04/2019 3 15:45 FECHA LIBRE 3 vs 0 Quilmes
Sábado 13/04/2019 4 15:45 Dep. Guaymallen 0 vs 1 Chinguenguencha FC
Sábado 13/04/2019 2 16:00 Yarzeneger FC 3 vs 7 Flandria
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 8ª Fecha
Sábado 04/05/2019 1 12:00 Dep. Guaymallen 3 vs 3 Chimuelo
Sábado 04/05/2019 6 15:45 Woke 3 vs 0 Quilmes
Sábado 04/05/2019 1 15:45 Mg+7 2 vs 1 FECHA LIBRE
Sábado 04/05/2019 5 16:00 Chinguenguencha FC 3 vs 4 Flandria
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 9ª Fecha
Sábado 11/05/2019 1 12:00 Mg+7 2 vs 2 Chimuelo
Sábado 11/05/2019 0 15:45 Chinguenguencha FC 3 vs 0 Quilmes
Sábado 11/05/2019 2 15:45 Yarzeneger FC 0 vs 4 FECHA LIBRE
Sábado 11/05/2019 5 16:00 Dep. Guaymallen 1 vs 1 Flandria
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 7ª Fecha
Sábado 18/05/2019 0 0 Yarzeneger FC 3 vs 0 Quilmes
Sábado 18/05/2019 6 15:45 Woke 2 vs 0 Flandria
Sábado 18/05/2019 4 15:45 Mg+7 3 vs 2 Dep. Guaymallen
Sábado 18/05/2019 3 16:00 Chinguenguencha FC 1 vs 6 Chimuelo
 
 
 
Semi final
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:45 Mg+7 vs Chimuelo
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:45 Woke vs FECHA LIBRE