Isla Sarandí | División B - GOLEADORES - Otoño 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 20/05/2019 10:02:09 p.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
279921 Ignacio MIRAS Mg+7 13
291661 Joaquín MENDIVIL FECHA LIBRE 6
275171 José TISCORINA Dep. Guaymallen 6
291651 del MOLINO TORRES, Ramón Dep. Guaymallen 5
279511 Tomás Manuel LOPEZ Chimuelo 5
292781 Benjamin ALTGELT Chinguenguencha FC 5
284521 Juan Ignacio ETCHEGOYHEN Mg+7 5
273181 Bautista DE VEDIA Flandria 4
280151 Tomás Manuel MADERO Woke 4
276131 Pablo Horacio CELESTI Chimuelo 4
270671 Marcos Segundo del MOLINO TORRES Dep. Guaymallen 4
290191 Facundo KERN Chimuelo 4
280961 Matías BRILLARELLI Dep. Guaymallen 3
293801 Ramón SACHERI FECHA LIBRE 3
321791 Santiago Fernandez Chinguenguencha FC 3
204921 Pablo Jorge BUNGE Yarzeneger FC 3
284161 CASTRO OLIVERA, Lucas Mg+7 3
285081 Iñaki SEARA CATALA Flandria 3
281521 José OCHOA Mg+7 3
279491 Manuel del MOLINO TORRES Dep. Guaymallen 3
286911 ECHAGUE, Jeronimo Chimuelo 3
250501 Juan EBBEKE Flandria 3
279791 Francisco Blas BARROETAVEÑA Mg+7 3
322611 Pedro HUNTER Chinguenguencha FC 3
268131 Agustín EBBEKE DEHEZA Flandria 3
274101 Manuel CARMAN Flandria 2
282671 DE NOTTA, Manuel Woke 2
278781 Marcos QUIROGA Chimuelo 2
244621 Jorge Ernesto BUNGE Yarzeneger FC 2
271571 Ignacio María MONTANI SPRAGGON Flandria 2
279481 Simón COSTA Mg+7 2
280181 Santiago ZWEEGMAN Woke 2
302971 AGUSTONI, Nicolas FECHA LIBRE 2
324851 Julian COBO Chimuelo 2
309871 Santiago FRUMBOLI FECHA LIBRE 2
312971 PRIMAVERA, Nicolas Dep. Guaymallen 2
280531 Marcos MORRONE Chimuelo 2
290441 Borja CASTRO Quilmes 1
277851 Lucas PACHECO Dep. Guaymallen 1
282951 Tobías FLIESS Mg+7 1
290821 DILLON, Tobías Chinguenguencha FC 1
204071 DELACRE, Lucas María Yarzeneger FC 1
198571 Pablo HUARTE Yarzeneger FC 1
304261 Ezequiel BECCAR VARELA Woke 1
290611 SABATTÉ, Agustín FECHA LIBRE 1
294561 CARCAVALLO, Simon Maria Woke 1
193131 VIDAL BAZTERRICA, Gonzalo Yarzeneger FC 1
303321 ARNAUDE, Marcos FECHA LIBRE 1
273341 BRILLARELLI, Marcos Dep. Guaymallen 1
277831 Benjamín MARPLES Mg+7 1
281031 Estanislao MENDIVIL Woke 1
291681 Ivan ZIVKOVIC FECHA LIBRE 1
294881 Francisco CASASNOVAS FECHA LIBRE 1
285091 Manuel SEARA CATALA Flandria 1
311311 BUSCAGLIA, Tomás Enrique FECHA LIBRE 1
269281 Mats SNIJDERS Dep. Guaymallen 1
290411 SPIRITO, Pedro Agustin FECHA LIBRE 1
206781 Matías Alejandro MORING Yarzeneger FC 1
270321 Maximo COSTA Flandria 1
309521 Franco SINAGRA Chimuelo 1
291371 Rodrigo YORIO HERNANDEZ Chinguenguencha FC 1
267931 Matías GUZMAN Flandria 1
290941 LLAMBIAS, Felipe Woke 1
278861 Juan SCHCOLNIK Chimuelo 1