Clásicos | División A - FIXTURE - Primavera 2019
 
Liga
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Domingo 25/08/2019 3 10:00 Defensores del Empate 0 vs 1 Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 25/08/2019 4 10:00 Fillis Mis 0 vs 0 Xeneises
Domingo 25/08/2019 5 10:15 Ebelyn 1 vs 2 Matacos
Domingo 25/08/2019 6 10:15 La Maqui 6 vs 2 Arsenico
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 2ª Fecha
Domingo 01/09/2019 4 10:00 TIGRE 3 vs 1 Xeneises
Domingo 01/09/2019 3 10:00 Fillis Mis 0 vs 3 Arsenico
Domingo 01/09/2019 5 10:15 Matacos 3 vs 4 Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 01/09/2019 6 10:15 La Maqui 2 vs 2 Defensores del Empate
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 3ª Fecha
Domingo 08/09/2019 6 10:00 Matacos 0 vs 1 Defensores del Empate
Domingo 08/09/2019 3 10:00 TIGRE 2 vs 2 Arsenico
Domingo 08/09/2019 4 10:15 Ebelyn 1 vs 0 Xeneises
Domingo 08/09/2019 5 10:15 La Maqui 7 vs 4 Fillis Mis
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 5ª Fecha
Domingo 22/09/2019 3 10:00 Arsenico 0 vs 1 Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 22/09/2019 6 10:00 Ebelyn 2 vs 1 Fillis Mis
Domingo 22/09/2019 5 10:15 Xeneises 1 vs 1 Defensores del Empate
Domingo 22/09/2019 4 10:15 La Maqui 0 vs 0 TIGRE
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 6ª Fecha
Domingo 29/09/2019 5 10:00 Fillis Mis 2 vs 5 Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 29/09/2019 1 10:00 Ebelyn 1 vs 4 TIGRE
Domingo 29/09/2019 2 10:15 Arsenico 1 vs 2 Defensores del Empate
Domingo 29/09/2019 6 10:15 Xeneises 1 vs 2 Matacos
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 7ª Fecha
Domingo 06/10/2019 3 10:00 Arsenico 4 vs 1 Matacos
Domingo 06/10/2019 4 10:00 La Maqui 3 vs 2 Ebelyn
Domingo 06/10/2019 5 10:15 TIGRE 1 vs 0 Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 06/10/2019 6 10:15 Fillis Mis 1 vs 1 Defensores del Empate
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 8ª Fecha
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 10:00 Fillis Mis vs Matacos
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 10:00 La Maqui vs Xeneises
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 10:15 Ebelyn vs Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 10:15 TIGRE vs Defensores del Empate
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 9ª Fecha
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 10:00 Ebelyn vs Defensores del Empate
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 10:00 Arsenico vs Xeneises
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 10:15 La Maqui vs Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 10:15 TIGRE vs Matacos
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 4ª Fecha
Domingo 10/11/2019 6 10:00 Xeneises vs Del Bajo F.C.
Domingo 10/11/2019 5 10:00 La Maqui vs Matacos
Domingo 10/11/2019 4 10:15 Ebelyn vs Arsenico
Domingo 10/11/2019 3 10:15 TIGRE vs Fillis Mis