Clásicos - División A
Posiciones
|
Goleadores
|
Amarillas
|
Mejor Jugador
|
Fixture
|
Fair Play
|
Capitanes
Comite de Faltas
Clásicos | División A - FIXTURE - Primavera 2022
Liga
Dia
Cancha
Hora
1ª Fecha
Domingo 21/08/2022
4
10:00
Tigre
2
vs
0
Generación Mataca
Domingo 21/08/2022
3
10:00
Arsenico
0
vs
0
Defensores del Empate
Domingo 21/08/2022
5
10:15
Punta Chica Balonpie
3
vs
5
DEL BAJO F.C.
Domingo 21/08/2022
6
10:15
milan A.C
5
vs
1
Finisterre
Domingo 21/08/2022
3
12:00
IL Duomo
6
vs
1
Fillis Mis
Dia
Cancha
Hora
2ª Fecha
Domingo 28/08/2022
3
10:00
Generación Mataca
0
vs
0
Fillis Mis
Domingo 28/08/2022
4
10:00
Punta Chica Balonpie
1
vs
3
Finisterre
Domingo 28/08/2022
6
10:15
milan A.C
2
vs
0
IL Duomo
Domingo 28/08/2022
5
10:15
Tigre
4
vs
3
Defensores del Empate
Domingo 28/08/2022
3
12:00
Arsenico
3
vs
3
DEL BAJO F.C.
Dia
Cancha
Hora
3ª Fecha
Domingo 04/09/2022
4
10:00
Defensores del Empate
5
vs
3
Fillis Mis
Domingo 04/09/2022
3
10:00
Generación Mataca
1
vs
6
IL Duomo
Domingo 04/09/2022
5
10:15
Tigre
0
vs
0
DEL BAJO F.C.
Domingo 04/09/2022
6
10:15
Arsenico
1
vs
3
Finisterre
Domingo 04/09/2022
4
12:00
milan A.C
3
vs
2
Punta Chica Balonpie
Dia
Cancha
Hora
4ª Fecha
Domingo 11/09/2022
6
10:00
Tigre
0
vs
1
Finisterre
Domingo 11/09/2022
3
10:00
Arsenico
0
vs
4
Punta Chica Balonpie
Domingo 11/09/2022
5
10:15
DEL BAJO F.C.
3
vs
0
Fillis Mis
Domingo 11/09/2022
4
10:15
milan A.C
10
vs
1
Generación Mataca
Domingo 11/09/2022
3
12:00
Defensores del Empate
1
vs
2
IL Duomo
Dia
Cancha
Hora
5ª Fecha
Domingo 18/09/2022
3
10:00
Finisterre
8
vs
0
Fillis Mis
Domingo 18/09/2022
4
10:00
DEL BAJO F.C.
3
vs
0
IL Duomo
Domingo 18/09/2022
5
10:15
Defensores del Empate
3
vs
0
Generación Mataca
Domingo 18/09/2022
6
10:15
Tigre
1
vs
2
Punta Chica Balonpie
Domingo 18/09/2022
3
12:00
milan A.C
0
vs
2
Arsenico
Dia
Cancha
Hora
6ª Fecha
Domingo 25/09/2022
3
10:00
milan A.C
8
vs
1
Defensores del Empate
Domingo 25/09/2022
4
10:00
Tigre
3
vs
3
Arsenico
Domingo 25/09/2022
5
10:15
Punta Chica Balonpie
2
vs
1
Fillis Mis
Domingo 25/09/2022
6
10:15
Finisterre
1
vs
3
IL Duomo
Domingo 25/09/2022
3
12:00
DEL BAJO F.C.
3
vs
0
Generación Mataca
Dia
Cancha
Hora
7ª Fecha
Domingo 02/10/2022
3
10:00
Finisterre
1
vs
2
DEL BAJO F.C.
Domingo 02/10/2022
4
10:00
Arsenico
6
vs
1
Generación Mataca
Domingo 02/10/2022
6
10:15
milan A.C
1
vs
0
Fillis Mis
Domingo 02/10/2022
5
10:15
Tigre
2
vs
2
IL Duomo
Domingo 02/10/2022
3
12:00
Punta Chica Balonpie
2
vs
2
Defensores del Empate
Dia
Cancha
Hora
9ª Fecha
Domingo 23/10/2022
1
10:00
Punta Chica Balonpie
2
vs
3
IL Duomo
Domingo 23/10/2022
2
10:00
milan A.C
1
vs
3
Tigre
Domingo 23/10/2022
5
10:15
Arsenico
2
vs
2
Fillis Mis
Domingo 23/10/2022
6
10:15
DEL BAJO F.C.
2
vs
0
Defensores del Empate
Domingo 23/10/2022
1
12:00
Finisterre
2
vs
0
Generación Mataca
Dia
Cancha
Hora
8ª Fecha
Domingo 30/10/2022
3
10:00
Arsenico
1
vs
3
IL Duomo
Domingo 30/10/2022
2
10:00
Punta Chica Balonpie
5
vs
0
Generación Mataca
Domingo 30/10/2022
4
10:15
Finisterre
0
vs
5
Defensores del Empate
Domingo 30/10/2022
1
10:15
milan A.C
4
vs
3
DEL BAJO F.C.
Domingo 30/10/2022
3
12:00
Tigre
2
vs
3
Fillis Mis
Semifinales
Dia
Cancha
Hora
1ª Fecha
Domingo 06/11/2022
4
10:15
milan A.C
5
vs
1
Finisterre
Domingo 06/11/2022
3
10:15
DEL BAJO F.C.
0
vs
5
IL Duomo
Final
Dia
Cancha
Hora
1ª Fecha
Domingo 13/11/2022
1
10:15
milan A.C
3
vs
1
IL Duomo