Clásicos | División A - GOLEADORES - Primavera 2021
 
Ultima actualizacion: 4/10/2021 20:19:21
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
186501 Joaquin Federico CINTO La Maqui 5
324121 Francisco Tomas CLAVIJO Punta Chica Balonpie 4
263441 Francisco José MORIXE Punta Chica Balonpie 4
211471 Dimas PASSERIEU Marambio C.B.P. 3
154301 Tomás Enrique TOSO TIGRE 3
324331 Francisco PASO VIOLA Fillis Mis 3
176451 Nicolás MARIN Fillis Mis 3
218591 Mariano Miguel CHOUHY IL Duomo 3
326851 Juan Manuel PORCARO IL Duomo 3
207231 Ignacio MADERO MALBRAN TIGRE 3
323791 Javier MARIA LASO Del Bajo F.C. 2
211151 Tomas MORIXE Punta Chica Balonpie 2
201831 Ignacio BOCCARDO Matacos 2
320131 Facundo CRESPO La Maqui 2
252031 Horacio REYSER Matacos 2
210791 Francisco DARMANDRAIL IL Duomo 2
324831 Fernando Sebastian FERRO VILLAR TIGRE 2
199391 Francisco POSSE Fillis Mis 2
337831 Tomás MENDEZ CASARIEGO Marambio C.B.P. 2
228941 Ezequiel MULHALL IL Duomo 2
294641 Tomas Javier FIGUEROLA Finisterre 2
183041 Luis (h) ZEMBORAIN TIGRE 2
319231 Francisco Agustin BAZAN IL Duomo 2
184351 Martín MINLOS Finisterre 2
167781 Pedro Ezequiel MOORE Defensores del Empate 2
332751 Tomas Bernardo ALONSO Arsenico 2
249201 Juan Cruz VIDAL BAZTERRICA Fillis Mis 2
189401 Francisco Javier BAISTROCCHI Del Bajo F.C. 2
167721 Tomás IBARBIA La Maqui 2
215661 Tomás MANRIQUE TIGRE 1
319381 Francisco Jose SANTILLAN IL Duomo 1
207031 Ignacio José GUYOT Matacos 1
189971 Horacio Nicolás DEL CAMPO Del Bajo F.C. 1
228631 Carlos RAMALLO Punta Chica Balonpie 1
185271 Mariano URIEN TIGRE 1
153071 Ezequiel Federico CINTO La Maqui 1
237041 Tomás LABAL Marambio C.B.P. 1
202511 Julio GESUALDI BERGALLO Defensores del Empate 1
330461 Matias MANCINI Punta Chica Balonpie 1
322851 Nicolas CALVO Arsenico 1
209721 Eugenio PERISSE Matacos 1
279951 Juan Victoriano VIGLIONE La Maqui 1
163051 Ezequiel FLIESS Arsenico 1
199741 Pedro RODRIGO Fillis Mis 1
201841 Eduardo BOCCARDO (h) Matacos 1
180351 Julián Matías BOURSE Finisterre 1
281601 Nicolas FEDERICO Matacos 1
324111 Santiago LOSADA Finisterre 1
206971 Santiago (h) ANTON AGUILAR IL Duomo 1
204671 Pablo María ARIEU Fillis Mis 1
176541 Santiago HERNANDEZ Arsenico 1
319581 Ramiro HERNANDEZ GAZCON Fillis Mis 1
327701 José MITRE Del Bajo F.C. 1
306391 Ignacio RAFFO Generacion del 90 1
336461 Juan Pablo VERCELLANA Marambio C.B.P. 1
178001 Joaquín BIRBA Generacion del 90 1
320461 Diego LEGUIZAMON PONDAL Defensores del Empate 1
206271 Federico José THOMANN Generacion del 90 1
336581 Gaston TINARI Punta Chica Balonpie 1
283351 Diego Alejandro BUENAÑO La Maqui 1
216951 Joaquín PETRONI Marambio C.B.P. 1
332461 Roque Luis MASCIOTTRA Arsenico 1
300211 Juan Jose GUYOT Matacos 1
179151 Roberto MATARAZZO Generacion del 90 1
269481 Roberto DE ABELLEYRA La Maqui 1