Isla Nazar Anchorena | Super 10 - AMARILLAS - Primavera 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 07/10/2019 11:26:45 a.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
272971 Francisco José CARMAN Frosinone 4
211311 Matias IBARBIA Franco Canadiense 3
258801 Francisco SANCHEZ MORENO Silenzio 3
253731 Juan POLLITZER Star Trek 3
246591 Francisco GALEAZZI La Momia 3
221121 Ivan GONZALEZ VICTORICA Star Trek 3
250531 Francisco MORRONE La Momia 3
287511 HIRIART, Joaquín Tinadela 2
294281 Facundo José MONES CAZON Star Trek 2
219541 Santiago PADILLA Camboya 2
259651 Juan P. ROLON Tigre 2
251101 Joaquin CHAPUR Tigre 2
287031 Felipe CARMAN Tinadela 2
196431 Federico MASCHWITZ Franco Canadiense 2
273541 Joaquín SANCINETI Frosinone 2
219811 Ignacio Maria HARRIS Katerva 2
242701 Matias GOMEZ CARRILLO Katerva 2
272541 Blas ALTGELT Frosinone 2
223701 Benjamin BECERRA Katerva 2
245431 Pablo Jose RIVA MOSQUERA La Momia 2
214761 Mariano Segundo FERNANDEZ MADERO Tigre 1
264901 Santiago IEZZI Silenzio 1
236061 Mateo BUSTAMANTE Silenzio 1
262751 Sebastian CANO Frosinone 1
209531 Joaquín ALLENDE Katerva 1
245941 Bautista DE MAYO La Momia 1
228571 Justo ALEGRE HERNANDO Camboya 1
299831 GUYOT, Mariano Tinadela 1
260391 Octavio OCHOA Camboya 1
200281 Jerónimo CORREA URQUIZA Franco Canadiense 1
269711 Lucas CANAVESSI Frosinone 1
226081 Ezequiel Marcos BAISTROCCHI Katerva 1
257081 Blas DIAZ SAUBIDET La Momia 1
256341 Pedro FERNANDEZ QUIROGA Tigre 1
225321 Patricio MALBRAN Tigre 1
302011 Agustin DIAZ La Momia 1
221371 Juan BADINO Katerva 1
315911 Santiago TADINI Silenzio 1
279151 Agustín GALAZI Silenzio 1
282351 Benito RAMALLO Silenzio 1
293371 Felipe ALTGELT Frosinone 1
244411 Facundo Mariano VARELA Tigre 1
265411 Joaquìn CANO Camboya 1
293071 Santino EVIA Tinadela 1
193291 Gonzalo CATALA Franco Canadiense 1
185391 Joaquín POLLITZER Franco Canadiense 1
189431 German MIERES Franco Canadiense 1
205591 Joaquín MATHEU Star Trek 1
220831 Nicolás NOGUER Camboya 1
279161 Ignacio Pedro GALAZI Silenzio 1
287021 Tobias PODESTA CASTRO Tinadela 1
293961 CANO, Felipe Tinadela 1
240701 Santiago OSTERC Katerva 1
246621 Benjamin SCHCOLNIK La Momia 1
282141 Mateo RODRIGUEZ GAUXAX Franco Canadiense 1
128161 Mariano GUYOT Tinadela 1
301031 BLASCO, Salvador Martin Tinadela 1
207231 Ignacio MADERO MALBRAN Tigre 1
296191 Matias FERNANDEZ PRATO Frosinone 1
243701 Marcos GOMEZ CARRILLO La Momia 1
257861 Joaquin DUELO SOLA Tigre 1