Clásicos - División A
Posiciones
|
Goleadores
|
Amarillas
|
Mejor Jugador
|
Fixture
|
Fair Play
|
Capitanes
Comite de Faltas
Isla Nazar Anchorena | Super 10 - FIXTURE - Primavera 2019
Liga
Dia
Cancha
Hora
1ª Fecha
Domingo 25/08/2019
6
12:00
La Momia
2
vs
2
Katerva
Domingo 25/08/2019
4
12:00
Star Trek
3
vs
2
Tinadela
Domingo 25/08/2019
3
12:15
Frosinone
0
vs
2
Silenzio
Domingo 25/08/2019
5
12:15
Tigre
3
vs
0
Franco Canadiense
Dia
Cancha
Hora
2ª Fecha
Domingo 01/09/2019
3
12:00
Camboya
1
vs
1
Tinadela
Domingo 01/09/2019
6
12:00
Star Trek
1
vs
4
Franco Canadiense
Domingo 01/09/2019
5
12:15
Katerva
1
vs
0
Silenzio
Domingo 01/09/2019
4
12:15
Tigre
5
vs
1
Frosinone
Dia
Cancha
Hora
3ª Fecha
Domingo 08/09/2019
3
12:00
Camboya
1
vs
2
Franco Canadiense
Domingo 08/09/2019
4
12:00
Tigre
0
vs
2
Star Trek
Domingo 08/09/2019
5
12:15
Katerva
2
vs
5
Frosinone
Domingo 08/09/2019
6
12:15
La Momia
6
vs
1
Tinadela
Dia
Cancha
Hora
4ª Fecha
Domingo 15/09/2019
5
12:00
La Momia
1
vs
2
Franco Canadiense
Domingo 15/09/2019
3
12:00
Camboya
4
vs
6
Star Trek
Domingo 15/09/2019
6
12:15
Tinadela
5
vs
5
Silenzio
Domingo 15/09/2019
4
12:15
Tigre
2
vs
1
Katerva
Dia
Cancha
Hora
5ª Fecha
Domingo 22/09/2019
6
12:00
La Momia
0
vs
3
Star Trek
Domingo 22/09/2019
4
12:00
Tigre
2
vs
2
Camboya
Domingo 22/09/2019
3
12:15
Franco Canadiense
1
vs
2
Silenzio
Domingo 22/09/2019
5
12:15
Tinadela
1
vs
3
Frosinone
Dia
Cancha
Hora
6ª Fecha
Domingo 29/09/2019
6
12:00
Tinadela
0
vs
3
Katerva
Domingo 29/09/2019
1
12:00
La Momia
3
vs
2
Camboya
Domingo 29/09/2019
2
12:15
Star Trek
3
vs
0
Silenzio
Domingo 29/09/2019
5
12:15
Franco Canadiense
3
vs
1
Frosinone
Dia
Cancha
Hora
7ª Fecha
Domingo 06/10/2019
5
12:00
Franco Canadiense
3
vs
1
Katerva
Domingo 06/10/2019
4
12:00
Tigre
1
vs
2
La Momia
Domingo 06/10/2019
3
12:15
Camboya
2
vs
4
Silenzio
Domingo 06/10/2019
6
12:15
Star Trek
3
vs
3
Frosinone
Dia
Cancha
Hora
8ª Fecha
Domingo 20/10/2019
3
12:00
Camboya
5
vs
3
Frosinone
Domingo 20/10/2019
6
12:00
Tigre
6
vs
0
Tinadela
Domingo 20/10/2019
5
12:15
La Momia
1
vs
3
Silenzio
Domingo 20/10/2019
1
12:15
Star Trek
2
vs
2
Katerva
Dia
Cancha
Hora
9ª Fecha
Domingo 03/11/2019
2
12:00
Camboya
1
vs
3
Katerva
Domingo 03/11/2019
4
12:00
Franco Canadiense
3
vs
0
Tinadela
Domingo 03/11/2019
1
12:15
Tigre
5
vs
1
Silenzio
Domingo 03/11/2019
3
12:15
La Momia
1
vs
4
Frosinone
semifinal
Dia
Cancha
Hora
1ª Fecha
Domingo 10/11/2019
1
12:00
Franco Canadiense
1
vs
4
Silenzio
Domingo 10/11/2019
2
12:00
Star Trek
2
vs
0
Tigre
Final
Dia
Cancha
Hora
1ª Fecha
Domingo 24/11/2019
1
12:00
Star Trek
2
vs
1
Silenzio