Isla Nazar Anchorena | Super 10 - FIXTURE - Primavera 2019
 
Liga
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Domingo 25/08/2019 6 12:00 La Momia 2 vs 2 Katerva
Domingo 25/08/2019 4 12:00 Star Trek 3 vs 2 Tinadela
Domingo 25/08/2019 3 12:15 Frosinone 0 vs 2 Silenzio
Domingo 25/08/2019 5 12:15 Tigre 3 vs 0 Franco Canadiense
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 2ª Fecha
Domingo 01/09/2019 3 12:00 Camboya 1 vs 1 Tinadela
Domingo 01/09/2019 6 12:00 Star Trek 1 vs 4 Franco Canadiense
Domingo 01/09/2019 5 12:15 Katerva 1 vs 0 Silenzio
Domingo 01/09/2019 4 12:15 Tigre 5 vs 1 Frosinone
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 3ª Fecha
Domingo 08/09/2019 3 12:00 Camboya 1 vs 2 Franco Canadiense
Domingo 08/09/2019 4 12:00 Tigre 0 vs 2 Star Trek
Domingo 08/09/2019 5 12:15 Katerva 2 vs 5 Frosinone
Domingo 08/09/2019 6 12:15 La Momia 6 vs 1 Tinadela
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 4ª Fecha
Domingo 15/09/2019 5 12:00 La Momia 1 vs 2 Franco Canadiense
Domingo 15/09/2019 3 12:00 Camboya 4 vs 6 Star Trek
Domingo 15/09/2019 6 12:15 Tinadela 5 vs 5 Silenzio
Domingo 15/09/2019 4 12:15 Tigre 2 vs 1 Katerva
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 5ª Fecha
Domingo 22/09/2019 6 12:00 La Momia 0 vs 3 Star Trek
Domingo 22/09/2019 4 12:00 Tigre 2 vs 2 Camboya
Domingo 22/09/2019 3 12:15 Franco Canadiense 1 vs 2 Silenzio
Domingo 22/09/2019 5 12:15 Tinadela 1 vs 3 Frosinone
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 6ª Fecha
Domingo 29/09/2019 6 12:00 Tinadela 0 vs 3 Katerva
Domingo 29/09/2019 1 12:00 La Momia 3 vs 2 Camboya
Domingo 29/09/2019 2 12:15 Star Trek 3 vs 0 Silenzio
Domingo 29/09/2019 5 12:15 Franco Canadiense 3 vs 1 Frosinone
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 7ª Fecha
Domingo 06/10/2019 5 12:00 Franco Canadiense 3 vs 1 Katerva
Domingo 06/10/2019 4 12:00 Tigre 1 vs 2 La Momia
Domingo 06/10/2019 3 12:15 Camboya 2 vs 4 Silenzio
Domingo 06/10/2019 6 12:15 Star Trek 3 vs 3 Frosinone
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 8ª Fecha
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 12:00 Camboya vs Frosinone
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 12:00 Tigre vs Tinadela
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 12:15 La Momia vs Silenzio
Domingo 20/10/2019 0 12:15 Star Trek vs Katerva
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 9ª Fecha
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 12:00 Camboya vs Katerva
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 12:00 Franco Canadiense vs Tinadela
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 12:15 Tigre vs Silenzio
Domingo 03/11/2019 0 12:15 La Momia vs Frosinone