Isla Nazar Anchorena | Super 10 - AMARILLAS - Otoño 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 20/05/2019 09:58:24 p.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
285801 Franco Tomas FULOP La Momia 4
252221 Lucas MURPHY La Vasconeta 4
271571 Ignacio María MONTANI SPRAGGON La Tombola 3
225851 Tomás José IBARZABAL La Vasconeta 3
245431 Pablo Jose RIVA MOSQUERA La Momia 3
250531 Francisco MORRONE La Momia 3
246591 Francisco GALEAZZI La Momia 2
296191 Matias FERNANDEZ PRATO Frosinone 2
257581 Joaquín José IBARBIA Camboya 2
246601 Bautista PASMAN La Momia 2
259651 Juan P. ROLON Tigre 2
219811 Ignacio Maria HARRIS Katerva 2
221121 Ivan GONZALEZ VICTORICA Star Trek 2
272541 Blas ALTGELT Frosinone 2
273541 Joaquín SANCINETI Frosinone 2
279921 Ignacio MIRAS La Tombola 2
287561 Agustin SALAS La Tombola 2
194011 Enrique José MASCHWITZ Franco Canadiense 2
251101 Joaquin CHAPUR Tigre 2
235761 Santiago IBARZABAL La Vasconeta 1
265411 Joaquìn CANO Camboya 1
258801 Francisco SANCHEZ MORENO La Momia 1
251391 Walter Enrique VIEGENER Star Trek 1
254071 Nicolás MAYER La Momia 1
269011 Alejandro Gerardo COUGNET Frosinone 1
220501 Francisco José FAZIO Katerva 1
186781 Alejo GARCIA TORRES Franco Canadiense 1
199721 Santiago DE PAMPHILIS Franco Canadiense 1
218271 Martin MURPHY Katerva 1
271071 Juan Pablo MALTER TERRADA Star Trek 1
218391 Florencio LYNCH Camboya 1
287511 HIRIART, Joaquín La Tombola 1
226281 Guillermo FAZIO Tigre 1
322611 Pedro HUNTER Katerva 1
277381 Miguel CAILLON La Momia 1
254461 Joaquin CASTRO MADERO La Vasconeta 1
194701 Santiago POLLITZER Franco Canadiense 1
248851 Francisco Maria ESTEVES La Momia 1
273251 Agustín GAINZA PEÑA La Vasconeta 1
258001 DE VEDIA, Gonzalo La Tombola 1
294641 Tomas Javier FIGUEROLA Franco Canadiense 1
200061 Ramiro MIERES Franco Canadiense 1
244411 Facundo Mariano VARELA Tigre 1
253731 Juan POLLITZER Star Trek 1
289301 DEMARIA, Wenceslao La Tombola 1
287031 Felipe CARMAN La Tombola 1
228571 Justo ALEGRE HERNANDO Camboya 1
256321 Manuel FERNANDEZ QUIROGA La Vasconeta 1
257861 Joaquin DUELO SOLA Tigre 1
272971 Francisco José CARMAN Frosinone 1
224731 Marcos PADILLA Camboya 1
275231 Manuel VAN GELDEREN Frosinone 1
219541 Santiago PADILLA Camboya 1
220831 Nicolás NOGUER Camboya 1
251471 Juan Patricio LYNCH Camboya 1
189431 German MIERES Franco Canadiense 1
185391 Joaquín POLLITZER Franco Canadiense 0