Isla Nazar Anchorena | Super 10 - GOLEADORES - Otoño 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 20/05/2019 05:32:42 p.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
194011 Enrique José MASCHWITZ Franco Canadiense 18
253181 Matías MADERO Tigre 10
275231 Manuel VAN GELDEREN Frosinone 9
218391 Florencio LYNCH Camboya 8
221121 Ivan GONZALEZ VICTORICA Star Trek 8
246591 Francisco GALEAZZI La Momia 7
312981 Juan Cruz GONZALEZ VIETA Star Trek 7
293371 Felipe ALTGELT Frosinone 7
205591 Joaquín MATHEU Star Trek 5
296191 Matias FERNANDEZ PRATO Frosinone 5
315911 Santiago TADINI La Vasconeta 5
200281 Jerónimo CORREA URQUIZA Franco Canadiense 4
279151 Agustín GALAZI La Vasconeta 4
244411 Facundo Mariano VARELA Tigre 4
269011 Alejandro Gerardo COUGNET Frosinone 4
251101 Joaquin CHAPUR Tigre 4
220611 Javier Antonio GOMEZ CARRILLO Katerva 3
259651 Juan P. ROLON Tigre 3
200061 Ramiro MIERES Franco Canadiense 3
287021 Tobias PODESTA CASTRO La Tombola 3
271071 Juan Pablo MALTER TERRADA Star Trek 3
251471 Juan Patricio LYNCH Camboya 3
248851 Francisco Maria ESTEVES La Momia 3
175001 Fernando MÜLLER Tigre 3
211311 Matias IBARBIA Franco Canadiense 2
257581 Joaquín José IBARBIA Camboya 2
287031 Felipe CARMAN La Tombola 2
294281 Facundo José MONES CAZON Star Trek 2
245431 Pablo Jose RIVA MOSQUERA La Momia 2
285801 Franco Tomas FULOP La Momia 2
256321 Manuel FERNANDEZ QUIROGA La Vasconeta 2
275051 Manuel DAHL ROCHA La Tombola 2
207231 Ignacio MADERO MALBRAN Tigre 2
256341 Pedro FERNANDEZ QUIROGA Tigre 2
226081 Ezequiel Marcos BAISTROCCHI Katerva 2
279921 Ignacio MIRAS La Tombola 2
232421 Francisco VALENZA La Vasconeta 2
215661 Tomás MANRIQUE Tigre 2
273351 Dimas OCHOA Frosinone 2
219811 Ignacio Maria HARRIS Katerva 2
189431 German MIERES Franco Canadiense 2
287561 Agustin SALAS La Tombola 2
230071 Alejandro MADERO Katerva 1
273251 Agustín GAINZA PEÑA La Vasconeta 1
214761 Mariano Segundo FERNANDEZ MADERO Tigre 1
276431 Juan LARROSA Frosinone 1
254071 Nicolás MAYER La Momia 1
322611 Pedro HUNTER Katerva 1
273541 Joaquín SANCINETI Frosinone 1
235761 Santiago IBARZABAL La Vasconeta 1
228571 Justo ALEGRE HERNANDO Camboya 1
226281 Guillermo FAZIO Tigre 1
221371 Juan BADINO Katerva 1
259501 Marcos BENITEZ CRUZ La Vasconeta 1
269511 Rafael María LYNCH Camboya 1
209531 Joaquín ALLENDE Katerva 1
219541 Santiago PADILLA Camboya 1
258001 DE VEDIA, Gonzalo La Tombola 1
273181 Bautista DE VEDIA La Tombola 1
220501 Francisco José FAZIO Katerva 1
302011 Agustin DIAZ La Momia 1
264851 Juan Pablo CASARETTO Katerva 1
188851 Matías Javier CRESPO Star Trek 1
199721 Santiago DE PAMPHILIS Franco Canadiense 1