Isla Nazar Anchorena | Super 10 - FIXTURE - Otoño 2019
 
Liga
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Domingo 10/03/2019 2 12:00 La Vasconeta 2 vs 6 Tigre
Domingo 10/03/2019 4 12:00 Frosinone 6 vs 2 Katerva
Domingo 10/03/2019 1 12:15 Star Trek 1 vs 1 La Momia
Domingo 10/03/2019 3 12:15 Camboya 1 vs 2 Franco Canadiense
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 2ª Fecha
Domingo 17/03/2019 1 12:00 Franco Canadiense 3 vs 0 La Momia
Domingo 17/03/2019 2 12:00 La Tombola 3 vs 11 Tigre
Domingo 17/03/2019 3 12:15 Frosinone 3 vs 2 Star Trek
Domingo 17/03/2019 4 12:15 La Vasconeta 1 vs 2 Katerva
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 3ª Fecha
Domingo 24/03/2019 4 12:00 La Tombola 2 vs 3 Katerva
Domingo 24/03/2019 3 12:00 Frosinone 3 vs 0 La Vasconeta
Domingo 24/03/2019 1 12:15 Franco Canadiense 0 vs 2 Star Trek
Domingo 24/03/2019 2 12:15 Camboya 1 vs 7 Tigre
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 4ª Fecha
Domingo 31/03/2019 2 12:00 Tigre 0 vs 0 La Momia
Domingo 31/03/2019 1 12:00 Frosinone 2 vs 1 Franco Canadiense
Domingo 31/03/2019 3 12:15 Camboya 3 vs 1 Katerva
Domingo 31/03/2019 4 12:15 La Tombola 1 vs 4 La Vasconeta
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 5ª Fecha
Domingo 07/04/2019 4 12:00 Katerva 1 vs 5 La Momia
Domingo 07/04/2019 2 12:00 Tigre 1 vs 5 Star Trek
Domingo 07/04/2019 1 12:15 Camboya 1 vs 1 La Vasconeta
Domingo 07/04/2019 3 12:15 Frosinone 7 vs 1 La Tombola
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 6ª Fecha
Domingo 14/04/2019 4 12:00 Tigre 3 vs 1 Franco Canadiense
Domingo 14/04/2019 1 12:00 Camboya 2 vs 1 La Tombola
Domingo 14/04/2019 3 12:15 La Vasconeta 2 vs 4 La Momia
Domingo 14/04/2019 2 12:15 Katerva 0 vs 8 Star Trek
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 7ª Fecha
Domingo 28/04/2019 6 12:00 La Tombola 5 vs 4 La Momia
Domingo 28/04/2019 1 12:00 Frosinone 6 vs 2 Camboya
Domingo 28/04/2019 2 12:15 La Vasconeta 4 vs 4 Star Trek
Domingo 28/04/2019 5 12:15 Katerva 2 vs 4 Franco Canadiense
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 9ª Fecha
Domingo 12/05/2019 1 12:00 Camboya 3 vs 4 Star Trek
Domingo 12/05/2019 6 12:00 Katerva 2 vs 3 Tigre
Domingo 12/05/2019 2 12:15 Frosinone 0 vs 1 La Momia
Domingo 12/05/2019 5 12:15 La Tombola 0 vs 15 Franco Canadiense
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 8ª Fecha
Domingo 19/05/2019 5 12:00 La Vasconeta 2 vs 4 Franco Canadiense
Domingo 19/05/2019 3 12:00 Frosinone 2 vs 4 Tigre
Domingo 19/05/2019 4 12:15 Camboya 4 vs 5 La Momia
Domingo 19/05/2019 6 12:15 La Tombola 0 vs 3 Star Trek
 
 
 
Semi final
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 Tigre vs Franco Canadiense
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 Frosinone vs Star Trek