Isla Sarandí | División A - AMARILLAS - Primavera 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 30/09/2019 06:29:16 p.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
265611 Ezequiel PALAU POSSE Supercampeones 4
263681 Matías Edmundo SONZINI ASTUDILLO Triple Bogey 4
225851 Tomás José IBARZABAL Zucaritas FC 3
296511 Tomas DE COULON La Cuerda Floja 3
300531 Juan Martin DUCLOS Supercampeones 3
242701 Matias GOMEZ CARRILLO LA CHUECA 3
247781 Marcos MORENO Triple Bogey 3
269011 Alejandro Gerardo COUGNET La Cuerda Floja 2
277541 Simón VARISCO Pepe Birra 2
253331 Santiago SANCHEZ MORENO Triple Bogey 2
225391 Juan Cruz QUINTANA LA CHUECA 2
264211 Tomás SILVEYRA (h) Supercampeones 2
226081 Ezequiel Marcos BAISTROCCHI LA CHUECA 2
266581 Iñaki MATERA La Cuerda Floja 2
309521 Franco SINAGRA Chimuelo 2
265331 Ian ECKE Triple Bogey 2
315921 Francisco TADINI Woke 2
316061 Gonzalo MARTINEZ CASAS Woke 2
239691 Joaquín NOGUER LA CHUECA 2
280531 Marcos MORRONE Chimuelo 2
279511 Tomás Manuel LOPEZ Chimuelo 2
283861 Felipe REPETTO Riestra F.C 2
279101 Sebastián ADURIZ Woke 2
274751 Bautista José AZIZE Riestra F.C 2
250251 Juan Bautista SAMMARTINO La Cuerda Floja 2
324851 Julian COBO Chimuelo 2
242831 Lucas MARISCOTTI Zucaritas FC 2
289841 BUSCAGLIA, Lucas Horacio Pepe Birra 1
286911 ECHAGUE, Jeronimo Chimuelo 1
269711 Lucas CANAVESSI LA CHUECA 1
305681 Franco Nicolás GHIRARDOTTI Mg+7 1
245491 Manuel CULLEN Zucaritas FC 1
240801 Santiago CASSINA Zucaritas FC 1
290951 Joaquin LLAMBIAS Woke 1
283151 Marcos GALEAZZI Riestra F.C 1
276781 Ignacio MURPHY La Cuerda Floja 1
279481 Simón COSTA Mg+7 1
280481 Pedro SABATTÉ Woke 1
208001 Francisco J. RIVA MOSQUERA LA CHUECA 1
275331 Nicolás SALABERRI Pepe Birra 1
279301 Jorge Ignacio CAZENAVE Riestra F.C 1
229051 Santiago REICHART Zucaritas FC 1
292661 Horacio Segundo ORTIZ Woke 1
284161 CASTRO OLIVERA, Lucas Mg+7 1
254661 Felipe COELHO Supercampeones 1
278761 Juan Francisco de MIRANDA Pepe Birra 1
281031 Estanislao MENDIVIL Woke 1
221991 Nicolas CASTRO OLIVERA Mg+7 1
242841 Nicolas MARISCOTTI Triple Bogey 1
276131 Pablo Horacio CELESTI Chimuelo 1
258011 Joaquín GÜEMES LA CHUECA 1
291251 Marcos GIL DÍAZ DE VIVAR Pepe Birra 1
260461 Agustin CASTELLI LA CHUECA 1
256251 Tobias DE ROSA Triple Bogey 1
276411 Bautista ALLONCA Pepe Birra 1
246811 Tobías KETELHOHN Zucaritas FC 1
183451 Ignacio Miguel BAISTROCCHI LA CHUECA 1
278191 Mateo GIGENA Chimuelo 1
264901 Santiago IEZZI Triple Bogey 1
282951 Tobías FLIESS Mg+7 1
284871 Sebastian Bautista BELLUCCI La Cuerda Floja 1
253731 Juan POLLITZER LA CHUECA 1
300521 Santiago DUCLOS Supercampeones 1
279921 Ignacio MIRAS Mg+7 1
276031 Esteban NOGUER Pepe Birra 1
283291 Tobias BONAMICO Woke 1
280711 Sebastián OCHOA Mg+7 1
276451 Santos María PIRAN Riestra F.C 1
278861 Juan SCHCOLNIK Chimuelo 1
189401 Francisco Javier BAISTROCCHI LA CHUECA 1