Isla Sarandí | División A - FIXTURE - Primavera 2019
 
Liga
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 2ª Fecha
Sábado 24/08/2019 6 13:45 Riestra F.C 1 vs 3 Triple Bogey
Sábado 24/08/2019 3 13:45 LA CHUECA 2 vs 3 Chimuelo
Sábado 24/08/2019 5 14:00 Woke 1 vs 3 Zucaritas FC
Sábado 24/08/2019 4 14:00 Mg+7 1 vs 4 La Cuerda Floja
Sábado 24/08/2019 5 16:00 Pepe Birra 2 vs 6 Supercampeones
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 3ª Fecha
Sábado 31/08/2019 3 13:45 Mg+7 1 vs 4 LA CHUECA
Sábado 31/08/2019 6 13:45 Riestra F.C 2 vs 1 Chimuelo
Sábado 31/08/2019 4 14:00 Supercampeones 6 vs 2 Zucaritas FC
Sábado 31/08/2019 5 14:00 Woke 2 vs 1 La Cuerda Floja
Sábado 31/08/2019 4 16:00 Pepe Birra 2 vs 1 Triple Bogey
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 4ª Fecha
Sábado 07/09/2019 4 13:45 Mg+7 1 vs 2 Woke
Sábado 07/09/2019 3 13:45 Supercampeones 2 vs 0 La Cuerda Floja
Sábado 07/09/2019 6 14:00 Riestra F.C 1 vs 4 LA CHUECA
Sábado 07/09/2019 5 14:00 Pepe Birra 6 vs 0 Chimuelo
Sábado 07/09/2019 5 16:00 Triple Bogey 4 vs 3 Zucaritas FC
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 5ª Fecha
Sábado 14/09/2019 6 13:45 Pepe Birra 0 vs 1 LA CHUECA
Sábado 14/09/2019 5 13:45 Chimuelo 0 vs 4 Zucaritas FC
Sábado 14/09/2019 3 14:00 Supercampeones 4 vs 2 Woke
Sábado 14/09/2019 4 14:00 Triple Bogey 5 vs 2 La Cuerda Floja
Sábado 14/09/2019 3 16:00 Mg+7 0 vs 3 Riestra F.C
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 6ª Fecha
Sábado 21/09/2019 3 13:45 Pepe Birra 2 vs 2 Riestra F.C
Sábado 21/09/2019 6 13:45 Mg+7 0 vs 13 Supercampeones
Sábado 21/09/2019 5 14:00 Triple Bogey 2 vs 4 Woke
Sábado 21/09/2019 4 14:00 LA CHUECA 1 vs 1 Zucaritas FC
Sábado 21/09/2019 6 16:00 Chimuelo 1 vs 0 La Cuerda Floja
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 7ª Fecha
Sábado 28/09/2019 5 13:45 Chimuelo 1 vs 1 Woke
Sábado 28/09/2019 2 13:45 Triple Bogey 1 vs 1 Supercampeones
Sábado 28/09/2019 1 14:00 Riestra F.C 1 vs 2 Zucaritas FC
Sábado 28/09/2019 6 14:00 Mg+7 2 vs 5 Pepe Birra
Sábado 28/09/2019 5 16:00 LA CHUECA 3 vs 1 La Cuerda Floja
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 9ª Fecha
Sábado 19/10/2019 0 13:45 Riestra F.C vs Woke
Sábado 19/10/2019 0 13:45 LA CHUECA vs Supercampeones
Sábado 19/10/2019 0 14:00 Pepe Birra vs La Cuerda Floja
Sábado 19/10/2019 0 14:00 Chimuelo vs Triple Bogey
Sábado 19/10/2019 0 16:00 Mg+7 vs Zucaritas FC
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 1ª Fecha
Sábado 26/10/2019 0 13:45 LA CHUECA vs Triple Bogey
Sábado 26/10/2019 0 13:45 Mg+7 vs Chimuelo
Sábado 26/10/2019 0 14:00 La Cuerda Floja vs Zucaritas FC
Sábado 26/10/2019 0 14:00 Pepe Birra vs Woke
Sábado 26/10/2019 0 16:00 Riestra F.C vs Supercampeones
 
 
  Dia Cancha Hora 8ª Fecha
Sábado 02/11/2019 0 13:45 Pepe Birra vs Zucaritas FC
Sábado 02/11/2019 0 13:45 Riestra F.C vs La Cuerda Floja
Sábado 02/11/2019 0 14:00 Chimuelo vs Supercampeones
Sábado 02/11/2019 0 14:00 Mg+7 vs Triple Bogey
Sábado 02/11/2019 0 16:00 LA CHUECA vs Woke