Isla Sarandí | División A - GOLEADORES - Primavera 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 04/10/2019 08:44:06 a.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
259501 Marcos BENITEZ CRUZ Supercampeones 10
242831 Lucas MARISCOTTI Zucaritas FC 9
275331 Nicolás SALABERRI Pepe Birra 6
226081 Ezequiel Marcos BAISTROCCHI LA CHUECA 6
265201 Francisco José RODILLO Supercampeones 5
260141 Marcos SACKMANN SALA Supercampeones 5
258801 Francisco SANCHEZ MORENO Triple Bogey 5
242841 Nicolas MARISCOTTI Triple Bogey 4
277541 Simón VARISCO Pepe Birra 4
269011 Alejandro Gerardo COUGNET La Cuerda Floja 4
267761 Francisco TRAVI Supercampeones 4
256321 Manuel FERNANDEZ QUIROGA Zucaritas FC 3
265341 Marcos ECKE Triple Bogey 3
276411 Bautista ALLONCA Pepe Birra 3
281031 Estanislao MENDIVIL Woke 3
242701 Matias GOMEZ CARRILLO LA CHUECA 3
277861 Salvador PEREYRA MOINE Riestra F.C 3
223701 Benjamin BECERRA LA CHUECA 3
279511 Tomás Manuel LOPEZ Chimuelo 3
290951 Joaquin LLAMBIAS Woke 3
312781 Ignacio MAZZINGHI LA CHUECA 2
266591 Mateo José SCHILDKNECHT La Cuerda Floja 2
290941 LLAMBIAS, Felipe Woke 2
247781 Marcos MORENO Triple Bogey 2
300531 Juan Martin DUCLOS Supercampeones 2
280181 Santiago ZWEEGMAN Woke 2
300521 Santiago DUCLOS Supercampeones 2
253331 Santiago SANCHEZ MORENO Triple Bogey 2
269111 Juan Pedro BELLUCCI La Cuerda Floja 1
235761 Santiago IBARZABAL Zucaritas FC 1
275721 Estanislao Felix CHOMETOWSKI Pepe Birra 1
287121 Bautista PEREYRA YRAOLA Pepe Birra 1
316061 Gonzalo MARTINEZ CASAS Woke 1
282541 Federico SILVEYRA Riestra F.C 1
288351 Santiago SANCHEZ CORDOVA Riestra F.C 1
258191 Gabriel (h) GÜEMES LA CHUECA 1
278761 Juan Francisco de MIRANDA Pepe Birra 1
279381 Martín PIMENTEL Zucaritas FC 1
312971 PRIMAVERA, Nicolas La Cuerda Floja 1
245491 Manuel CULLEN Zucaritas FC 1
283291 Tobias BONAMICO Woke 1
265611 Ezequiel PALAU POSSE Supercampeones 1
264211 Tomás SILVEYRA (h) Supercampeones 1
283041 Felipe Benedicto WALSH Riestra F.C 1
286911 ECHAGUE, Jeronimo Chimuelo 1
283861 Felipe REPETTO Riestra F.C 1
279791 Francisco Blas BARROETAVEÑA Mg+7 1
279921 Ignacio MIRAS Mg+7 1
293961 CANO, Felipe Pepe Birra 1
260971 Agustín María DALL´ ASTA Supercampeones 1
324851 Julian COBO Chimuelo 1
260981 Bemjamín DE MAYO Supercampeones 1