Isla Sarandí | División A - GOLEADORES - Otoño 2019
 
Ultima actualizacion: 20/05/2019 05:33:03 p.m.
Socio Nº Jugador Equipo Total
226081 Ezequiel Marcos BAISTROCCHI LA CHUECA 13
279151 Agustín GALAZI Toma Mate 13
242831 Lucas MARISCOTTI Zucaritas FC 12
269011 Alejandro Gerardo COUGNET La Cuerda Floja 10
275331 Nicolás SALABERRI Pepe Birra 6
294351 Marcos del Corzón de GARCIA MORILLO Pepe Birra 5
312011 Tomas CAVIEZEL Vostøk 5
315911 Santiago TADINI Vostøk 5
279161 Ignacio Pedro GALAZI Vostøk 4
275051 Manuel DAHL ROCHA Cochabamba 4
247781 Marcos MORENO Triple Bogey 4
259501 Marcos BENITEZ CRUZ Supercampeones 3
273251 Agustín GAINZA PEÑA Vostøk 3
317381 Bautista ZANATTA Vostøk 3
260141 Marcos SACKMANN SALA Supercampeones 3
255261 Joaquín LAPHITZONDO Toma Mate 3
265201 Francisco José RODILLO Supercampeones 3
240801 Santiago CASSINA Zucaritas FC 3
254661 Felipe COELHO Supercampeones 3
260981 Bemjamín DE MAYO Supercampeones 3
258801 Francisco SANCHEZ MORENO Triple Bogey 3
260391 Octavio OCHOA La Cuerda Floja 3
253331 Santiago SANCHEZ MORENO Triple Bogey 3
264851 Juan Pablo CASARETTO LA CHUECA 3
265341 Marcos ECKE Triple Bogey 3
258191 Gabriel (h) GÜEMES LA CHUECA 3
269931 Ignacio LANUSSE Vostøk 3
270181 José María IBARZABAL Vostøk 2
242841 Nicolas MARISCOTTI Triple Bogey 2
264901 Santiago IEZZI Triple Bogey 2
240671 Nicolas Andres MOSQUERA LA CHUECA 2
244381 Julian EIZAYAGA Zucaritas FC 2
264211 Tomás SILVEYRA (h) Supercampeones 2
238671 DECURGEZ, Gastón Supercampeones 2
268291 Javier LIVI Toma Mate 2
189401 Francisco Javier BAISTROCCHI LA CHUECA 2
248171 Juan José SCHILDKNECHT La Cuerda Floja 2
277331 Pedro MARISCOTTI Vostøk 2
258681 Tobías María CARCAVALLO Toma Mate 2
245491 Manuel CULLEN Zucaritas FC 2
269111 Juan Pedro BELLUCCI La Cuerda Floja 2
269161 Juan Francisco RUEDIN La Cuerda Floja 2
285611 Isidro ANCHELERGUEZ BALESTRIN Riestra F.C 2
246811 Tobías KETELHOHN Zucaritas FC 2
235761 Santiago IBARZABAL Zucaritas FC 2
274751 Bautista José AZIZE Riestra F.C 2
250061 Gonzalo DIAZ COLODRERO Toma Mate 2
299181 Manuel GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Cochabamba 2
255241 Rodrigo José AZIZE Toma Mate 1
266591 Mateo José SCHILDKNECHT La Cuerda Floja 1
282541 Federico SILVEYRA Supercampeones 1
264291 AUGUSTONI, Joaquín Alejandro Triple Bogey 1
241821 Camilo José AZIZE Triple Bogey 1
218591 Mariano Miguel CHOUHY LA CHUECA 1
248841 Juan COUSAU Vostøk 1
277861 Salvador PEREYRA MOINE Riestra F.C 1
283041 Felipe Benedicto WALSH Riestra F.C 1
272971 Francisco José CARMAN Cochabamba 1
268451 Juan Manuel ETCHECHOURY Cochabamba 1
229051 Santiago REICHART Zucaritas FC 1
274441 Tomás MAYORGA Vostøk 1
208001 Francisco J. RIVA MOSQUERA LA CHUECA 1
240831 Santiago LIVI Zucaritas FC 1
269121 Ricardo Quinto PEREYRA MOINE Riestra F.C 1
287291 Jacinto CAMPBELL Riestra F.C 1
277541 Simón VARISCO Pepe Birra 1
266471 Martín VAN GELDEREN Triple Bogey 1
276431 Juan LARROSA Cochabamba 1
276781 Ignacio MURPHY Cochabamba 1
296511 Tomas DE COULON La Cuerda Floja 1
227931 Marcelo (h) AGUILAR LA CHUECA 1
271251 Pedro DE NOTTA Vostøk 1
253731 Juan POLLITZER Vostøk 1
300531 Juan Martin DUCLOS Supercampeones 1
282351 Benito RAMALLO Vostøk 1
227531 Joaquín DIAZ SAUBIDET LA CHUECA 1
294011 DALL'ASTA, Francisco Xavier Cochabamba 1
276411 Bautista ALLONCA Pepe Birra 1
266521 MASSOLO, Nicolás Triple Bogey 1